Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Aschaffenburg (Alzenau), Stadt Alzenau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 15:42:10

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 239.445 46,5 %
GRÜNE 105.940 20,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER - FW 48.804 9,5 %
AfD 18.596 3,6 %
SPD 58.820 11,4 %
FDP 29.752 5,8 %
Neue Mitte 5.165 1,0 %
DIE LINKE 8.724 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 14.828 -
Wähler 8.882 59,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 232 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 515.246 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. jur. Legler Alexander 10.145
2 Lindholz Andrea 7.034
3 Gerlach Judith 6.324
4 Zenglein Andreas 3.944
5 Krohnen Marianne 5.394
6 Grimm Marcus 3.635
7 Dr. jur. Schmitt Marco 4.291
8 Jakob Herbert 3.349
9 Papachrissanthou Claudia 3.892
10 Fuchs Stephanie 3.343
11 Winter Peter 4.320
12 Noll Stephan 7.614
13 Houben Frank 3.158
14 Rollmann Thorsten 3.132
15 Wolf Peter 3.172
16 Straub Franz 3.124
17 Reinhold Dirk 3.193
18 Herzog Stephanie 3.511
19 Fuchs Silke 3.096
20 Staudt Patrick 3.023
21 Hein Jonas 3.395
22 Hoier Heiko 3.478
23 Schuhmacher Helmut 6.922
24 Zenglein Peter 3.296
25 Kunkel Sven 2.994
26 Roth Franz 2.906
27 Binz Oliver 2.928
28 Ackermann Petra 3.136
29 Rollmann Birgit 2.985
30 Baier Kurt 2.862
31 Müller Matthias 3.195
32 Schäfer Albin 3.044
33 Stürmer Andrea 2.899
34 Lippert Erich 2.793
35 Schenk-Reuter Astrid 3.002
36 Vorstandlechner Franz 2.847
37 Stock Bettina 2.833
38 Gilmer Peter 2.826
39 L'Alinec-Rittler Marianne 4.999
40 Lindner Heiko 3.008
41 Klotz Elisabeth 2.960
42 Büttner Thomas 3.168
43 Fischer Nicolas 2.783
44 Hug Horst 2.861
45 Kilgenstein Steffen 2.944
46 Meyerer Markus 2.695
47 Dr. Noe Torsten 2.875
48 Ruppert Christoph 2.652
49 Bieber Katja 2.712
50 Kunkel Joachim 2.633
51 Haßkerl Jutta 2.632
52 Grebner Brigitte 5.598
53 Geiß Kurt 2.545
54 Böhrer Thomas 2.517
55 Rothenbücher Klaus 2.578
56 Sauer Rigobert 2.462
57 Brand Isabell 2.468
58 Grünewald Carmen 4.721
59 Stenger Franz 2.422
60 Völker Simon 2.408
61 Vöhringer Georg 2.352
62 Sittinger Waltraud 2.540
63 Taupp Martina 2.421
64 Groh Patrick 2.439
65 Hammer Udo 2.743
66 Hilzendegen Franz 2.232
67 Bauer Daniela 2.268
68 Staudt Carmen 2.400
69 Kohl Michael 4.280
70 Mann Marius 2.094

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hofmann Barbara 2.158
2 Goll Volker 1.947
3 Lörzel Madleen 1.685
4 Grünewald Theo 1.741
5 Hartl Monika 1.661
6 Höfler Tim 3.867
7 Scheel Christine 1.985
8 Schnatz Artur 1.552
9 Merlau Nicole 1.635
10 Roos Justus 1.462
11 Hein Sylvia 2.139
12 Dornberg Olav 1.485
13 Englert Vivienne 1.481
14 Roth-Oberlies Stephan 1.451
15 Neumann Claudia 3.299
16 Pösse Stephan 1.425
17 Braun Christina 1.400
18 Schwind Heinrich 1.336
19 Rutschmann-Becker Gabriele 1.478
20 Melges Marco 1.362
21 Kaiser Kristine 1.352
22 Lieb Andreas 1.310
23 Dr. Wagner-Geuder Stefan 1.365
24 Löh Günter 2.182
25 Fink Philine 1.389
26 Schmitt Thomas 1.282
27 Bergmann Tatjana 1.521
28 Beister Gerhard 1.253
29 Hadler Angela 2.638
30 Hofmann Markus 1.311
31 Oberlies Bärbel 1.317
32 Oppenrieder Niklas 1.316
33 Prittwitz Sabina 2.467
34 Schweier Helmut 1.242
35 Ahlborn Birgit 1.292
36 Manger Hans-Dieter 1.538
37 Biller-Kreuzer Gudrun 1.261
38 Duzak Dieter 1.525
39 Wilhelm-Hock Doris 1.245
40 Schuler Thomas 1.233
41 Hiernickel Anke 2.167
42 Engel Gerhard 1.188
43 Krebs Regina 1.323
44 Schwarze Andreas 1.182
45 Kreuzer Theresa 1.237
46 Lauer Thomas 1.275
47 Gogoll Karin 1.743
48 Reisert Horst 1.229
49 Czioska Elke 1.661
50 Hug René 1.201
51 Stegmann Irene 1.182
52 Kreuzer Rudolf 1.162
53 Kopp Martina 1.893
54 Wombacher Arno 1.143
55 Pfahler-Bayer Elisabeth 1.156
56 Jung Burkard 1.730
57 Dornberg Sabine 1.150
58 Wiggermann-Watermann Dietmar 1.194
59 Sonnenberg Dagmar 1.115
60 Peters Udo 1.089
61 Seling Rita 1.719
62 Becker Michael 1.098
63 Demel Gabi 1.105
64 Höfler Niklas 2.049
65 Tippe Karina 1.038
66 Viebahn Dirk 1.051
67 Lieder Käthe 1.056
68 Fleckenstein Tino 1.030
69 Hagel Marie 1.147
70 Schlosser Rudolf 1.039

FREIE WÄHLER - FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wagner Maili 1.715
2 Neßwald Dennis 1.210
3 Rock Tanja 815
4 Pistner Reiner 1.482
5 Herzog Jutta 743
6 Zieger Manfred 584
7 Krebs Angelika 896
8 Stenger Rüdiger 605
9 Heim Brigitte 895
10 Fleckenstein Willi 659
11 Krimm Thomas 619
12 Schultes Leonhard 2.176
13 Ries Norbert 735
14 Maier Erich 541
15 Dr. Glöckner Gerhard 600
16 Rußmann Sandra 532
17 Ritter Ralph 3.684
18 Keller Benjamin 474
19 Eser Manfred 513
20 Ruhs Roland 722
21 Rückert Claus 493
22 Ehser Volker 458
23 Reißing Cindy 476
24 Schäfer Martin 504
25 Büdel Wolfgang 528
26 Büttner Barbara 503
27 Fecher Armin 486
28 Pfaff Doris 510
29 Kullmann Mario 470
30 Spinnler Rudolf 481
31 Brückner Michael 623
32 Schäfer Ursula 489
33 Heeg Reimund 453
34 Roßmann Michael 2.376
35 Rossak Andreas 487
36 Rienecker Sven 493
37 Kruk-De la Cruz Philip-Dean 460
38 Schneider Burkhard 449
39 Schmied Annette 454
40 Elsesser Timo 1.690
41 Bergmann-Seitz Yvonne 440
42 Adams Ingo 448
43 Gilmer Steffen 490
44 Fäth Klaus 460
45 Rückert Tobias 432
46 Staab Patrick 434
47 Bauz Heike 1.635
48 Hausotter Andreas 657
49 Kerber Julia 505
50 Rosenberger Kurt 449
51 Baron Ramina 1.246
52 Glaab Tony 431
53 Bott Werner 1.118
54 Hain Ursula 519
55 Böcher Norbert 444
56 Bueno Carpio Daniel 461
57 Hubert Gerd 404
58 Diener Karin 416
59 Sittinger Hermann 417
60 Debor Andreas 391
61 Dully Sandra 396
62 Windirsch Wolfgang 384
63 Edinger Christine 457
64 Fuchs Alexander 376
65 Zahn Gerald 376
66 Gehret Anna 382
67 Welzbacher Gregor 380
68 Dr. phil. Zwick Grazyna 388
69 Kiefer Herbert 363
70 Lorenz Wolfgang 422

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Junker Klaus-Uwe 935
2 Baumann Jörg 977
3 Sell Bernhard 941
4 Kropp Andreas 895
5 Rausch Joachim 842
6 Sacher Alfred 779
7 Dr. phil. Spies Hans-Bernd 834
8 Normann Johannes 871
9 Kraft André 788
10 Koberstein Oleg 805
11 Maier Maximilian 769
12 Hammerschmidt Uwe 788
13 Sacher Ingrid 755
14 Betke Christian 735
15 Kaiser Egbert 737
16 Meeh Dieter 747
17 Moritz Dietmar 753
18 Wagenhöfer Günther 718
19 Diewald Herbert 718
20 Jäschke Wolfgang 718
21 Schmitt Maria 737
22 Dr. Schmitt Gerhard 760
23 Schopf Tamara 491
24 Eckel Franz 503

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Jehn Wolfgang 1.084
2 Gräbner Brigitte 3.416
3 Dümig Simon 834
4 Peffgen-Dreikorn Anita 762
5 Wissel Felix 2.725
6 Nees Karin 981
7 Baumann Michael 846
8 Fassler Karin 729
9 Noll Guido 792
10 Göller Bettina 753
11 Dümig Michael 735
12 Morhard Janine 631
13 Heßberger Gebhard 1.020
14 Schäfer Andrea 717
15 Herbrik Rafael 673
16 Edlich Maria 629
17 Fleckenstein Friedrich 684
18 Englert Andrea 633
19 Rausch Thomas 597
20 Bensing Claudia 2.386
21 Parr Andreas 814
22 Bleuel Manuela 616
23 Fäth Markus 596
24 Lange Cristina 617
25 Sapper Henry 627
26 Roth-Rademacher Kerstin 571
27 Ankenbrand Jochen 616
28 Christ-Dahm Anni 2.716
29 Kempf-Blatt Dietmar 563
30 Fröhlich Silke 664
31 Geschwinde Nicolas 566
32 Bergmann Heidi 582
33 Dr. Sinn Felix 722
34 Schaar-Trageser Anja 568
35 Ruppert Udo 529
36 Salg Melissa 568
37 Hadler Gordon 1.718
38 Graf Susanna 1.484
39 Schaupp Stefan 534
40 Kuchenbuch Barbara 559
41 Höfler Manfred 568
42 Huyke Martina 517
43 Wombacher Thomas 522
44 Lindtner Sylvia 531
45 Otto Heinz-Günter 537
46 Conti Elke 559
47 Leitz Roland 517
48 Heeg Mirjam 517
49 Schwarz Siegfried 494
50 Limbach-Lütkemüller Eva 1.696
51 Franz Stefan 547
52 Gehle Karin 485
53 Aulenbach Gerhard 511
54 Kunkel-Auch Christina 498
55 Seitz Jürgen 1.283
56 Volk Martina 611
57 Dr. Raffler Günther 590
58 Merz Martin 564
59 Peter Wolfgang 503
60 Glawion Erwin 465
61 Bozem Richard 467
62 Rettinger Herbert 461
63 Krzyzak-Zeller Reiner 1.929
64 Hollstein Klaus-Dieter 459
65 Stumpf Richard 587
66 Herbert Hans-Dieter 1.645
67 Sauer Harald 448
68 Walter Franz 1.545
69 Hock Hans 444
70 Duttine Jürgen 463

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kreß Andrea 695
2 Dr. rer. nat. Kaltenhauser Helmut 2.441
3 Bruder Max 545
4 Huelsz-Träger Stefka 1.417
5 Paschold Claus 338
6 Kreß Peter 874
7 Hahn Tanja 347
8 Hornung Niclas 315
9 Dr.-Ing. Domanig Thomas 336
10 Josten Dieter 317
11 Bohn Lukas 290
12 Gagola Michaela 315
13 Dr. rer. pol. Brunner Alexander 326
14 Emge Ralf 377
15 Kirchner Ingrid 307
16 Vent Peter 274
17 Dr. Dener Ahmet 274
18 Körbel Alexander 285
19 Grulms Carolin 267
20 Dr. med. Gückel Hans 639
21 Bohn Markus 287
22 Kaltenhauser Jeanette 1.844
23 Almeling Gundolf 302
24 Dr. Schmid Armin 281
25 Huth-Ries Iris 1.404
26 Kunkel Alexander 238
27 Schmitt Thomas 270
28 Lorenz Sven 709
29 Bittner Renate 265
30 Kohls Rüdiger 258
31 Betz Patrick 283
32 Schlund Gerald 532
33 Dr. Brunk-Tan Jeanne 484
34 Schüßler Isabel 256
35 Dr. Kirsch Hans 618
36 Josten Felizitas 246
37 Schmitt Markus 240
38 Röhrs Thomas 923
39 Morhart Fridolin 253
40 Götz Kerstin 236
41 Wenzel Dominik 278
42 Prof. Dr. med. Trott Götz-Erik 277
43 Reinisch Kevin 220
44 Poths Jan 238
45 Frielingsdorf Hendrik 573
46 Wegstein Sebastian 220
47 Reinisch Alexander 211
48 Kaltenhauser Annika 847
49 Dr. Brunk Hans 408
50 Jäger Jonas 225
51 Zeiger Klaus 515
52 Gries Nadine 222
53 Richter Lukas 261
54 Schenck Ingrid 409
55 Kamp Doris 208
56 Meier Beate 511
57 Mussauer Klaus 219
58 Dr. Wohlfahrt Kristine 238
59 Oelkers Marlies 457
60 Will Andreas 210
61 Dengler Björn 212
62 Kreß Heike 233
63 Kreusch Niklas 213
64 Weber Hans 222
65 Brunner Jürgen 223
66 Kotthaus Stephan 192
67 Stahlbock Dieter 195
68 Wendland René 210
69 Hörig-Braun Thomas 191
70 Seserko Pavel 206

Neue Mitte

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Engler Horst 190
2 Behl Peter 375
3 Büttner Peter 153
4 Simon Kirsten 120
5 Bauer-Debor Thomas 104
6 Köhler Stefan 163
7 Eizenhöfer Gerd 106
8 Golbik Kornelius 159
9 Haschke Patrick 104
10 Reusert Eckhard 167
11 Döbber Andrè 94
12 Salg Hubert 80
13 van Laak Yannik 582
14 Ritter Markus 95
15 Vongries Niklas 87
16 Dr. Oproiu Valentin 218
17 Lang Yannik 95
18 Kocmann Lukas 46
19 Dr. jur. Kues Dirk 66
20 Milnik Ingeborg 43
21 Völker Tobias 66
22 Stegmann Herbert 55
23 Welzbacher Anna 53
24 Ries Sighard 99
25 Gasper Christian 44
26 Peter Roland 99
27 Dietz David 38
28 Watzl Brendan 41
29 Bergmann Bernhard 83
30 Büttner Jonathan 51
31 Kreß Silke 129
32 Kaufmann Martina 75
33 Kaufmann Bodo 37
34 Stock Wolfgang 41
35 Knopp Hubert 40
36 Geibig Frank 239
37 Keller Michael 39
38 Gutberlet Günter 35
39 Reuter Victoria 39
40 Blessinger Anneliese 39
41 Olschewski Andreas 32
42 Bergmann Burkhard 52
43 Sparn Klaus 40
44 Kratz Margit 38
45 Möhrlein Frank 40
46 Reinelt Thomas 28
47 Schmitt Günter 40
48 Bergmann Sonja 59
49 Hersina Kai 53
50 Roth Günter 32
51 Stegmann Norbert 74
52 Ritter Walther 39
53 Hock Lore 249

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hofmann Florian 632
2 Rauchmann Janine 605
3 Mössinger Julian 531
4 Clemens Antje 558
5 Deutsch Maximilian 504
6 Goldbach Sabine 534
7 Klaumünzner Joachim 602
8 Pachl Elvira 604
9 Backes Dominik 463
10 Hofmann Nina 527
11 Reichhardt Carsten 509
12 Kieser Peter 467
13 Neumann Werner 645
14 Schneider Björn 610
15 Bobrowski Mendel-Gustav 454
16 Bergold Marius 479

Wahlbeteiligung: 59,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei